Skip to content
Kindergarten Schule

Jardin de Niños COLIBRÍ

★★★★☆ RATING: 4.4 · 7 ratings
Amezquite 258, Pedregal de Santo Domingo, Coyoacán, 04369 Ciudad de México, CDMX, Mexico
7 ratings

ABOUT JARDIN DE NIñOS COLIBRÍ

Jardin de Niños COLIBRÍ is a Kindergarten Schule located in 04369 Ciudad de México CDMX. It is one of the Kindergartenschulen in Mexico. Address of Jardin de Niños COLIBRÍ is Amezquite 258, Pedregal de Santo Domingo, Coyoacán, 04369 Ciudad de México, CDMX, Mexico. Jardin de Niños COLIBRÍ can be contacted at 525556102176. Jardin de Niños COLIBRÍ is rated 4.4 out of 5 stars by 7 reviewers.

RATING

★★★★☆
4.4/5
7 ratings

CONTACT

525556102176

ADDRESS

Amezquite 258, Pedregal de Santo Domingo, Coyoacán, 04369 Ciudad de México, CDMX, Mexico
04369 Ciudad de México CDMX

How this place compares

This business 4.4
04369 Ciudad de México CDMX 4.2
Kindergarten Schule 4.3
National avg 4.3
Profile completeness: 3/4

LOCATION

Get directions →

FAQs ABOUT JARDIN DE NIñOS COLIBRÍ

Was ist die Kontaktnummer von Jardin de Niños COLIBRÍ?

Kontaktnummer von Jardin de Niños COLIBRÍ ist 525556102176.

Was ist die Bewertung von Jardin de Niños COLIBRÍ?

Die Bewertung von Jardin de Niños COLIBRÍ ist 4.4 von 5 Sternen aus 7 Bewertungen.

Was ist die Adresse von Jardin de Niños COLIBRÍ?

Adresse von Jardin de Niños COLIBRÍ ist Amezquite 258, Pedregal de Santo Domingo, Coyoacán, 04369 Ciudad de México, CDMX, Mexico.

Wo befindet sich Jardin de Niños COLIBRÍ?

Jardin de Niños COLIBRÍ befindet sich in 04369 Ciudad de México CDMX, Mexico.

Was ist Jardin de Niños COLIBRÍ?

Jardin de Niños COLIBRÍ ist ein Kindergarten Schule in Mexico.

Wie kann ich Jardin de Niños COLIBRÍ erreichen?

Sie können Jardin de Niños COLIBRÍ erreichen, indem Sie Amezquite 258, Pedregal de Santo Domingo, Coyoacán, 04369 Ciudad de México, CDMX, Mexico besuchen oder 525556102176 anrufen.

Wie viele Kindergartenschulen gibt es in Mexico?

Many Kindergartenschulen are listed on Mexico-Places.com.

Was sind die GPS Koordinaten von Jardin de Niños COLIBRÍ?

GPS-Koordinaten von Jardin de Niños COLIBRÍ sind 19.326668, -99.167641.

Was ist der beste Weg, um Anweisungen zu Jardin de Niños COLIBRÍ zu finden?

Verwenden Sie eine Karten-App und suchen Sie nach \"Jardin de Niños COLIBRÍ, 04369 Ciudad de México CDMX, Mexico\". Die ausführliche Adresse wird auch oben auf dieser Seite angezeigt.

Kann ich eine Bewertung für Jardin de Niños COLIBRÍ schreiben?

Ja — Scrollen Sie in den Bewertungen Abschnitt auf dieser Seite und senden Sie Ihre eigene Bewertung über Jardin de Niños COLIBRÍ. Bewertungen werden moderiert, bevor Sie live auf Mexico-Places.com.

Wie kann ich falsche Informationen über Jardin de Niños COLIBRÍ melden?

Verwenden Sie auf dieser Seite den \"Vorschlagsänderungen\"-Link, um Korrekturen zu melden. Unser Team überprüft jede Einreichung, bevor Sie es auf Mexico-Places.com anwenden.

CUSTOMER RATINGS (7)

Loading ratings…

Write a rating

Your rating

Ratings are moderated before they appear. We email you a one-click confirmation to keep spam out.

OTHER Kindergartenschulen IN 04369 Ciudad de México CDMX

04369 Ciudad de México CDMX
See all →

JARDIN DE NIÑOS "JOSEFA DURAN"

Tepeyaucle s/n, Pedregal de Santo Domingo, Coyoacán, 04369 Ciudad de México, CDMX, Mexico

★★★★☆ RATING: 4.0 · 1 ratings

Tohui

Ahuejote 128-160, 35B, Pedregal de Santo Domingo, Coyoacán, 04369 Ciudad de México, CDMX, Mexico

★★★★★ RATING: 5.0 · 1 ratings

Kindergartenschulen IN OTHER AREAS

Same category, different locations.
See all →

TOP-RATED PLACES NEARBY

The country's most-reviewed listings.

Colosseum

Piazza del Colosseo, 1, 00184 Roma RM, Italy

★★★★★ RATING: 4.7 · 252,301 ratings ★ Top Rated

Eiffelturm

Champ de Mars, 5 Avenue Anatole France, 75007 Paris, Frankreich

★★★★★ RATING: 4.6 · 250,641 ratings ★ Top Rated

Gateway Of India Mumbai

Apollo Bandar, Colaba, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001

★★★★★ RATING: 4.6 · 237,050 ratings ★ Top Rated

Zócalo

Plaza de la Constitución S/N, Centro Histórico de la Cdad. de México, Centro, Cuauhtémoc, 06010 Ciudad de México, CDMX, Mexiko

★★★★★ RATING: 4.7 · 215,966 ratings ★ Top Rated

Central Park

New York, NY, United States

★★★★★ RATING: 4.8 · 211,462 ratings ★ Top Rated